Class Teacher's Name : Mr Himanshu Grover | Class / Section : XII A | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M.Sc./Catc. | Eco | Accounts | M/PE | R | Lib | English | Eco | Commerce |
Tuesday | Accounts | M/PE | Accounts | English | E | Commerce | Eco | Eco | English |
Wednesday | Accounts | Eco | Commerce | M/PE | A | English | Eco | Commerce | M/PE |
Thursday | Accounts | Commerce | P.T. | P.T. | K | Commerce | English | Eco | M/PE |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Accounts | English | Commerce | M/PE | Eco | Accounts | M/PE | |
Maths : Mr Sayed Catechism : Bro. Paul Computer: Mr Rajat Rastogi Lib.: Mrs. Kiran PE: Mr Lalit Tiger | |||||||||
Accounts/ Commerce: Mr. Himanshu Grover Economics : Neha Luthra English: Mrs Mukta Jaggi M.Sc. : Mr Himanshu | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs. Pooja Agarwal | Class / Section : XII B | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Maths/Bio | Physics | Comp/PE | R | English | Physics | Maths/Bio | Chemistry |
Tuesday | Chemistry | Comp/PE | Physics / Chem Practicals | E | Maths/Bio | English | Physics / Chem Practicals | ||
Wednesday | English | Physics | Chemistry | Comp/PE | A | Maths/Bio | Maths/Bio | Physics | Comp/PE |
Thursday | Chemistry | English | P.T. | P.T. | K | Maths/Bio | Physics | English | Comp/PE |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | English | Maths/Bio | Chemistry | Comp/PE | Physics | Lib | Comp/PE | |
English:Mrs. Mukta Jaggi --- Maths:Mrs. Pooja Agarwal --- Computer:Mr. Rajat Rastogi --- Lib.:Mrs. Kiran --- P.E:Mr Lalit Tiger | |||||||||
M.Sc. & Chemistry:Dr. S.P. Singh --- Physics:Mrs. Seema Singhal --- Biology:Mrs. Meenakshi Walia --- PT:Mr. Newton & Mr. Lalit | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs. Neha Luthra | Class / Section : XI A | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | English | M/PE/C | Commerce | R | Accounts | Lib | Commerce | Eco |
Tuesday | English | Accounts | Eco | M/PE/C | E | Eco | M/PE/C | Accounts | Commerce |
Wednesday | M/PE/C | Accounts | Eco | Soft skills | A | Commerce | English | M/PE/C | Commerce |
Thursday | Eco | M/PE/C | Commerce | English | K | Eco | Accounts | Accounts | Eco |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Eco | P.T. | P.T. | English | Commerce | M/PE/C | Accounts | |
English : Mrs.Mukta Jaggi ---- Maths : Mrs Pooja ---- Computer: Mr Rajat Rastogi ---- Lib: Mrs. Kiran ---- Soft Skills: Mrs. Urmi | |||||||||
Accounts/ Commerce: Mr. Himanshu Grover ---- Economics/ M.Sc.: Mrs Neha --- Phy. Edu. : Mr. Lalit Tiger | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mr Rajat Rastogi | Class / Section : XI B | Year : 2023 -24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Chemistry | Comp/PE | English | R | Maths/Bio | Maths/Bio | Chemistry | Physics |
Tuesday | Physics | Soft skills | Maths/Bio | Comp/PE | E | English | Comp/PE | Physics | Chemistry |
Wednesday | Comp / PE | English | Maths/Bio | Physics | A | Library | Chemistry | Comp/PE | Chemistry |
Thursday | Maths/Bio | Comp/PE | Physics / Chem Practicals | K | English | Maths/Bio | Physics / Chem Practicals | ||
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Chemistry | P.T. | P.T. | Physics | Maths/Bio | Comp/PE | English | |
English : Mrs. Mukta Jaggi --- Physics : Mrs. Seema Singhal --- Chemistry : Dr. S.P. Singh --- Biology: Mrs. Meenakshi Walia | |||||||||
M.Sc & Computer: Mr. Rajat Rastogi --- Maths: Mr. Sayed --- Phy. Edu. : Mr. Lalit Tiger --- Soft Skills : Mrs Urmi --- Lib : Mrs. Kiran | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs.M Jaggi | Class / Section : XI - C | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | History | M/PE/C | Eco | R | Pol. Sc. | Pol. Sc. | History | Eng |
Tuesday | Eco | Pol. Sc. | Eng | M/PE/C | E | History | M/PE/C | Pol. Sc. | Lib |
Wednesday | M/PE/C | Pol. SC. | History | Eco | A | Eco | History | M/PE/C | Eng |
Thursday | Eng | M/PE/C | Eco | Eco | K | History | Pol. Sc. | Soft skills | Pol. Sc. |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | History | P.T. | P.T. | Pol. Sc. | Eng | M/PE/C | Eco | |
Maths : Mrs Pooja --- Computer: Mr Rajat Rastogi --- Pol. Sci.: Mr. Shivam --- PE: Mr Lalit Tiger | |||||||||
Economics: Mrs Neha --- M.Sc/Eng: Mrs. M.Jaggi --- History: Mrs. Manisha Rana --- Lib : Mrs. Kiran | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Rafat Naseer | Class / Section : X A | Year : 2023-24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | English | History | Phy | R | Eco | Maths | Hindi | Bio |
Tuesday | Chem | Geog | Maths | Eco | E | Phy | Lib | English | Hindi |
Wednesday | Chem | English | History | Maths | A | Phy | Geog | Hindi | Bio |
Thursday | Chem | English | History | Bio | K | Chem | Geog | Hindi | Maths |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Phy | Bio | English | Eco | P.T. | P.T. | Maths | |
Chemistry/ M.Sc.: Mrs Rafat Naseer --- English: Ms Urmi Ghosh --- Maths : Mrs Pooja --- Geography: Mrs. Rashmi | |||||||||
Biology: Mrs Sapna --- Physics: Mrs Seema --- History: Mr. Shivam --- Economics: Mrs Neha --- Hindi: Ms Jyoti Dimple | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Urmi Ghosh | Class / Section : X B | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Hindi | Chem | Phy | R | Comp. | Eng | Geog | Maths |
Tuesday | Eng | Maths | Chem | Bio | E | Comp. | Hindi | History | Phy |
Wednesday | Eng | Phy | Maths | Bio | A | Comp. | Lib. | Hindi | Geog |
Thursday | Eng | Bio | Chem | Maths | K | Comp. | Geog | History | Hindi |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Phy | Chem | Maths | Bio | Eng | History | P.T. | |
Geography: Ms Ruchi --- English / M.Sc.: Mrs Urmi --- Hindi : Mrs Neelam Menghani --- Physics: Mrs Divya --- Lib : Mrs. Kiran | |||||||||
History : Mrs. M. Rana --- Computer : Mrs. Mahima --- Maths: Mrs Pooja --- Chemistry: Mrs Rafat --- Bio.: Mrs M. Walia | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Sukhmani | Class / Section : X C | Year : 2023- 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Maths | Hindi | Eng | R | Chem | Comp | Lib | Phy |
Tuesday | Phy | Hindi | Eng | History | E | Maths | P.T. | Bio | Comp |
Wednesday | Phy | Maths | Comp | History | A | Geog | Chem | Eng | Bio |
Thursday | Phy | Maths | Hindi | Comp | K | Geog | Chem | Eng | Bio |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Maths | Hindi | Geog | History | Chem | Eng | Bio | |
History: Mrs. M. Rana --- English : Ms Srashti --- Hindi : Mrs Jyoti Dimple --- Maths: Mr. Sayed --- Chemistry: Dr. S. P. Singh | |||||||||
Geography : Mrs Ruchi Bisht --- Computer: Mr. Rajat Rastogi --- Biology: Mrs. M. Walia --- Physics/ M.Sc.: Mrs Sukhmani | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Mahima Masih | Class/ Section : X D | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Eng | Phy | History | R | Bio | Hindi | Maths | Comp. |
Tuesday | Comp | Eng | Geog | Lib. | E | Chem | Phy | Maths | Bio |
Wednesday | Comp | Eng | Bio | Hindi | A | Chem | History | Maths | P.T. |
Thursday | Comp | Eng | Geog | Maths | K | Chem | Bio | Hindi | Phy |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Eng | Geog | Maths | Chem | History | Hindi | Phy | |
History: Mr. Shivam --- English : Mrs. Mawra --- Hindi : Mrs Neelam --- Maths: Mr. Sayed --- Chemistry: Dr. S. P. Singh | |||||||||
Geography : Mrs Manisha Rana --- Computer/M.Sc: Mrs Mahima Masih --- Biology: Mrs. Sapna --- Physics : Mrs Sukhmanil | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mr. Shivam Goel | Class / Section : IX A | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Chem | Eco | Hindi | R | Phy | Eng | Maths | Bio |
Tuesday | History | Maths | Geog | Hindi | E | Bio | Eng | P.T. | P.T. |
Wednesday | History | Chem | Hindi | Maths | A | Phy | Eng | Geog | Eco |
Thursday | History | Chem | Eng | Maths | K | Phy | Hindi | Bio | Lib. |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Chem | Phy | Eco | Bio | Geog | Maths | Eng | |
History/M.Sc.: Mr. Shivam --- Maths: Mrs Seema --- Hindi: Mrs Neelam --- Biology: Mrs Manisha | |||||||||
Geography: Mrs. Ruchi --- Chemistry: Dr S P Singh --- English: Ms Srashti --- Economics: Mrs. Neha --- Phy: Mrs. Sukhmani | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Seema | Class / Section : IX B | Year : 2023 -24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | English | Geog | Chem | R | Hindi | Maths | History | Phy |
Tuesday | Bio | English | Geog | Comp. | E | History | Maths | PT | PT |
Wednesday | Phy | English | Maths | Hindi | A | History | Lib | Bio | Chem |
Thursday | Phy | English | Bio | Hindi | K | Geog | Maths | Comp | Chem |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | English | Maths | Hindi | Phy | Bio | Comp | Chem | |
Hindi: Mrs. Jyoti Dimple --- English: Ms Srashti --- Maths: Mrs. Divya --- Computer: Mrs. Mahima | |||||||||
Chemistry: Dr SP Singh --- Biology: Mrs. Sapna --- Phy/Msc.: Mrs Seema --- Geography: Mrs Rashmi --- History : Mr. Shivam | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs M Walia | Class / Section : IX C | Year : 2023-24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Phy | Maths | Geog | R | Eng | Comp. | Hindi | Chem |
Tuesday | Bio | Phy | History | Maths | E | Eng | Comp. | Chem | Hindi |
Wednesday | Bio | Phy | History | Chem | A | Maths | Comp. | Eng | Hindi |
Thursday | Hindi | Maths | History | Bio | K | P.T. | P.T. | Geog | Eng |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Lib. | Eng | Bio | Chem | Maths | Phy | Geog | |
Chem: Mrs Rafat --- English: Mrs Urmi --- Hindi: Mrs. Neelam --- Physics: Mrs. Sukhmani --- Geography: Mrs. M. Rana | |||||||||
History: Bro. Edward --- Biology/ M. Sc. : Mrs Walia --- Computer: Mrs Mahima Masih --- Maths: Mrs. Divya | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Manisha Rana | Class / Section : IX D | Year : 2023-24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Hindi | Bio | Maths | R | Phy | Chem | Geog | Eng |
Tuesday | Comp. | History | Phy | Chem | E | Hindi | Eng | Bio | Maths |
Wednesday | History | Hindi | P.T. | P.T. | A | Chem | Eng | Phy | Bio |
Thursday | History | Hindi | Lib. | Eng | K | Bio | Maths | Comp. | Geog |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Maths | Comp. | Geog | Maths | Chem | Eng | Phy | |
Hindi: Mrs. Jyoti Dimple --- Maths:Mrs. Pooja --- English: Mrs Mawra --- Physics: Mrs Divya --- Geography: Mrs Rashmi | |||||||||
History/M.Sc.: Mrs. M. Rana --- Biology: Ms. Alfisha --- Computer: Mr. Rajat --- Chemistry: Mrs Rafat | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Rashmi Massey | Class / Section : VIII A | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Comp. | Maths | Eng | R | P.T. | P.T. | Bio | Hindi |
Tuesday | Geog | Phy | History | Eng | E | Maths | Chem | French | Hindi |
Wednesday | Geog | Phy | Maths | Bio | A | Eng | Chem | Maths | Hindi |
Thursday | Geog | Lib. | Phy | Maths | K | Eng | Chem | G.K. | Hindi |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Comp. | Sans | History | Eng | Bio | Maths | History | |
Computer: Mrs Mahima --- English : Mrs Urmi --- Hindi/Sanskrit : Mrs P. Nweton --- Maths : Mrs Sonali History: Mr. Shivam G.K. Mrs. Seema | |||||||||
Physics. : Mr. Vikrant --- Biology: Ms. Alfisha --- Chemistry : Mrs Manisha --- Geography/M.Sc.: Mrs Rashmi --- French: Ms. Shalini French: Mrs. Shalini |
|||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Ruchi Bisht | Class / Section : VIII B | Year : 2023-24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Maths | Sans | French | R | Eng | History | Phy | Hindi |
Tuesday | Geog | Comp | Bio | Chem | E | Eng | History | Maths | G.K. |
Wednesday | Geog | Maths | Bio | Eng | A | Hindi | Phy | Chem | Maths |
Thursday | Geog | Maths | Hindi | Chem | K | Eng | Comp | PT | PT |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Maths | Hindi | Eng | Lib. | History | Bio | Phy | |
Physics: Mr. Vikrant --- English : Ms Srasti --- Hindi: Mrs Neelam --- Maths: Anshu --- Chemistry: Sukhmani --- G.K. Mrs. Sonali French: Mrs. Shalini | |||||||||
Biology: Mrs. Manisha --- History:Mrs. Rashmi --- Geography/M.Sc.: Mrs Ruchi --- Computer: Mrs Mahima --- Sanskrit: Mr. A.K. | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Bushra | Class / Section : VIII C | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Geog | P.T. | P.T. | R | Maths | Hindi | Eng | Maths |
Tuesday | Eng | Chem | Bio | Maths | E | G.K. | Sans | Phy | History |
Wednesday | Eng | Lib. | Geog | Phy | A | Maths | Hindi | Bio | History |
Thursday | Eng | Chem | Maths | Comp | K | History | Hindi | Bio | Chem |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | French | Geog | Phy | Maths | Hindi | Eng | Comp | |
History:Mr. Shivam --- English/M.Sc: Mrs Bushra --- Hindi/Sanskrit: Mrs P. Newton --- Maths: Sonali --- Computer Mrs Mahima --- French: Mrs. Shalini | |||||||||
Physics: Mrs Sukhmani --- Geography: Mrs Rashmi --- Biology: Mrs Sapna --- Chemistry: Ms. Alfisha --- Sanskrit: Mrs Pushpa Newton --- G.K: Mr. Virkrant | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Anshu Sahai | Class / Section : VII A | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Geog | Chem | Phy | R | P.T. | P.T. | Maths | Eng |
Tuesday | Maths | Lib. | Bio | Phy | E | Hindi | Comp | History | Eng |
Wednesday | Maths | Hindi | Geog | G.K. | A | Chem | Maths | History | Eng |
Thursday | Bio | Music | Bio | Hindi | K | Comp | Geog | Phy | Eng |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Chem | Maths | Hindi | Eng | French | History | Sans | |
Maths:Mrs ANSHU --- English:Ms SRASHTI --- --Computer:Mrs MINI --- Hindi:Mrs. NEELAM --- Sans:Mr AVINASH --- G.K.:Mr. VIKRANT | |||||||||
History:Mrs. RASHMI --- Geography:Mrs RUCHI --- Physics:Mr. VIKRANT --- Biology:Ms ALFISHA --- Chemistry:Mrs. MANISHA SHARMA | |||||||||
M.Sc.:Mrs.MAHIMA | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Pushpa Newton | Class / Section : VII B | Year : 2022 - 23 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Maths | Eng | Bio | R | History | Geog | Hindi | French |
Tuesday | Hindi | Maths | GK. | History | E | Comp | Eng | Phy | Geog |
Wednesday | Hindi | Maths | Chem | History | A | P.T. | P.T. | Geog | Eng |
Thursday | Hindi | Maths | Bio | Lib. | K | Phy | Music | Chem | Eng |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Maths | Phy | Chem | Sans | Eng | Comp | Bio | |
Maths: Mrs SONALI --- English:Mrs BUSHRA --- Computer:Mrs MINI--Hindi & Sans:Mrs. PUSHPA--G.K.:Mrs. ANSHU--M.Sc.:Mrs. | |||||||||
History: Mrs. RUCHI --- Geography: Mrs M.RANA --- hysics:Mr. VIKRANT --- Biology:Mrs MANISHA SHARMA --- Chemistry: Ms. ALFISHA | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs Mini Mathew | Class / Section : VII C | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Hindi | Eng | Maths | R | History | Chem | Bio | Geog |
Tuesday | Maths | Hindi | Lib. | Eng | E | Geog | Chem | Sans | Phy |
Wednesday | Maths | Hindi | Comp | History | A | P.T. | P.T. | Eng | Bio |
Thursday | Maths | Geog | Hindi | History | K | French | Eng | Phy | G.K. |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Comp | Chem | Bio | Music | Maths | Phy | Eng | |
Maths:Mrs. MINI --- English:Mrs MAWRA --- Computer:Mrs MINI--Hindi & Sans:Mr. AVINASH --- G.K.:Mr VIKRANT--M.Sc.:Mrs. MINI | |||||||||
History:Mrs. RASHMI --- Geography:Mrs RUCHI --- Physics:Mrs. ANSHU --- Biology:Mrs. MANISHA SHARMA --- Chemistry:Ms. ALFISHA | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs. Jyoti Dimple | Class / Section : VI A | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M.Sc./Catc. | Music | French | Maths | R | G.Sc. | Eng | Comp. | History |
Tuesday | Hindi | P.T. | P.T. | G.Sc. | E | Eng | Maths | Eng | Geog |
Wednesday | Hindi | G.Sc. | Eng | Maths | A | Geog | Maths | Comp. | History |
Thursday | G.Sc. | Sans | Geog | History | K | G.Sc. | Maths | Eng | Hindi |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | G.K. | Lib. | Eng | Hindi | G.Sc. | Sans | Maths | |
English:Mrs. MAWRA--Hindi & M.Sc.:Mrs. J.DIMPLE--Maths:Mrs. ANSHU--GenSc.:Mrs. MANISHA SHARMA--History:Mrs. M.RANA | |||||||||
Geography:Mrs.RASHMI--Computer:Mrs.MINI--G.K:Mr.VIKRANT--Music:Mr.LAWRENCE--Sanskrit:Mr.AVINASH--French:.Ms. SHALINI | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Mrs. Alfisha | Class / Section : VI B | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | History | Maths | Geog | R | G.Sc. | Maths | Sans | Eng |
Tuesday | G.Sc. | Eng | Maths | Hindi | E | Lib. | Geog | Eng | Comp. |
Wednesday | G.Sc. | Music | Hindi | Eng | A | G.Sc. | Maths | Hindi | G.K. |
Thursday | French | Comp | G.Sc. | History | K | P.T. | P.T. | Eng | Maths |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | History | Maths | Hindi | Eng | Sans | G.Sc. | Geog | |
English:Mrs. BUSHRA--Hindi:Mrs. P.NEWTON--Maths:Mrs.MINI --- GenSc.:Ms.ALFISHA --- History:Mr.SHIVAM | |||||||||
Geography:Mrs.RUCHI--Computer:Mrs.MINI--G.K:Mr.VIKRANT--Music:Mr.LAWRENCE--Sanskrit:Mr.AVINASH--French:.Ms. SHALINI | |||||||||
Class Teacher's Name : Ms. Mawrah | Class / Section : VI C | Year : 2023 - 24 | |||||||
Day / Period | I | II | III | IV | B | V | VI | VII | VIII |
Monday | M. Sc./Catc. | Eng | G.Sc. | Maths | B | Hindi | Maths | P.T. | P.T. |
Tuesday | History | G.K. | Eng | Comp | R | Hindi | G.Sc. | Maths | Geog |
Wednesday | History | Eng | Hindi | Music | E | G.Sc. | Maths | Eng | Sans |
Thursday | G.Sc. | French | Eng | Geog | A | Lib. | Maths | Comp. | Sans |
Friday | M. Sc./Catc. | Geog | Hindi | Eng | K | G.Sc. | Maths | G.Sc. | History |
English:Mrs. BUSHRA --- Hindi:Mr. AVINASH--Maths:Mrs. SONALI --- GenSc.:Mr. VIKRANT --- History:Mrs. MAWRA | |||||||||
Geography:Mrs.RUCHI --- Computer:Mrs.MINI--G.K:Mrs.ANSHU --- Music:Mr.LAWRENCE --- Sanskrit:Mr.AVINASH --- French:.Ms. SHALINI |